Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Team Schedules - Div 2
       


Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.

Bracket


ALL 1


   Tie Breaker Cards
Club
Info
Group -- 1 1  2  3  4  5  6  7  8  9  10  11  12  13  14  15  16  17  Points Adj Total
Points
Goal DiffGoals For
Ylw

Red
 117 : VaHi ATLetic Old Boys3313333033 03333 037 36  52  23 3
 12 : Fury FC3313303303133331 036 18  35  14 2
 113 : RYSA Adult1033333013303133 033 21  51  15 0
 19 : Potros FC3103303333030033 031 3  37  22 2
 13 : GA Tech Club0331313130333030 030 15  36  9 1
 118 : Vinotinto Academy11113333001 3333 029 16  32  28 6
 17 : Majestic Red3103310333031300 027 3  31  6 2
 110 : Relegators FC0130033333030100 023 21  46  10 1
 18 : MOBA Upper 903300100330033031 023 7  41  10 2
 15 : HCU Elite0330333000000331 022 4  37  22 2
 16 : Little Five FC0333000013330100 020 -2  25  17 1
 111 : Revs Blue3010113330000300 018 -15  25  13 2
 112 : Revs U230100000100303333 017 -1  29  16 1
 115 : Terminus-KLS FC3100030103 30300 017 2  31  12 1
 116 : VaHi ATLetic Juniors0003000103033130 017 -12  25  11 0
 114 : Sting Black00010000030 0000 04 -31  21  13 4
 11 : AFC Clayton0000000000000000 00 -85  13  10 2
 14 : Georgia Club                 00 0  0  0 0

Bracket - Sunday, October 07, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682002  Village Park  11:00 AM  1 111 vs 13Revs Blue 3F vs.GA Tech Club
Forfeited Game
0
 681999  MOBA Stadium  11:00 AM  2 18 vs 16MOBA Upper 90 4 vs.Little Five FC1
 682005  Grady HS  01:00 PM  1 114 vs 117Sting Black 1 vs.VaHi ATLetic Old Boys3
 682004  North Park  01:00 PM  1 118 vs 113Vinotinto Academy 3 vs.RYSA Adult3
 682006  GSP  02:00 PM  5 116 vs 115VaHi ATLetic Juniors 0 vs.Terminus-KLS FC4
 682003  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  1 12 vs 112Fury FC 2 vs.Revs U231
 682000  Lake Point  03:00 PM  1 19 vs 15Potros FC 1 vs.HCU Elite0
 681998  GSP  04:00 PM  4 11 vs 17AFC Clayton 1 vs.Majestic Red5

Bracket - Sunday, October 14, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682010  Village Park  11:00 AM  1 111 vs 15Revs Blue 1 vs.HCU Elite7
 682012  RYSA  11:00 AM  Fam 113 vs 13RYSA Adult 0 vs.GA Tech Club1
 682015  GSP  11:00 AM  2 116 vs 117VaHi ATLetic Juniors 3 vs.VaHi ATLetic Old Boys4
 682009  S Atlanta HS  11:00 AM  1 16 vs 110Little Five FC 1 vs.Relegators FC0
 682013  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  1 12 vs 114Fury FC 2 vs.Sting Black0
 682008  MJackson HS  03:00 PM  1 17 vs 19Majestic Red 1 vs.Potros FC1
 682014  North Park  04:00 PM  1 118 vs 115Vinotinto Academy 1 vs.Terminus-KLS FC1
 682007  MOBA Stadium  06:00 PM  2 18 vs 11MOBA Upper 90 14 vs.AFC Clayton0

Bracket - Sunday, October 21, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681993  AIS  10:00 AM  1 110 vs 12Relegators FC 1 vs.Fury FC1
 681992  SAC Field  10:00 AM  1 13 vs 19GA Tech Club 2 vs.Potros FC1
 681990  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  4 15 vs 17HCU Elite 3 vs.Majestic Red0
 681995  Village Park  01:00 PM  1 112 vs 117Revs U23 2 vs.VaHi ATLetic Old Boys2
 681996  RYSA  02:00 PM  Fam 113 vs 116RYSA Adult 3 vs.VaHi ATLetic Juniors0
 681994  Village Park  03:00 PM  1 111 vs 118Revs Blue 1 vs.Vinotinto Academy1
 681989  S Atlanta HS  03:00 PM  1 16 vs 11Little Five FC 3F vs.AFC Clayton
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, October 28, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681961  BT Washington HS  10:00 AM  1 110 vs 111Relegators FC 4 vs.Revs Blue1
 681954  SAC Field  10:00 AM  1 13 vs 118GA Tech Club 2 vs.Vinotinto Academy2
 681956  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  4 15 vs 116HCU Elite 2 vs.VaHi ATLetic Juniors4
 681957  S Atlanta HS  11:00 AM  1 16 vs 115Little Five FC 3 vs.Terminus-KLS FC0
 681958  Grady HS  01:00 PM  1 114 vs 17Sting Black 1 vs.Majestic Red3
 681953  Tyus Park  03:00 PM  1 12 vs 11Fury FC 8 vs.AFC Clayton1
 681959  RYSA  04:00 PM  Fam 113 vs 18RYSA Adult 3 vs.MOBA Upper 901
 681960  ASP  05:00 PM  1 19 vs 112Potros FC 2 vs.Revs U231

Bracket - Sunday, November 11, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681979  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fam 113 vs 112RYSA Adult 4 vs.Revs U232
 681978  Grady HS  01:00 PM  1 114 vs 111Sting Black 3 vs.Revs Blue3
 681975  MJackson HS  02:00 PM  1 117 vs 18VaHi ATLetic Old Boys 3 vs.MOBA Upper 900
 681973  TBD Adasl   --    --  12 vs 16Fury FC 3F vs.Little Five FC
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, November 18, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682105  AIS  10:00 AM  1 110 vs 19Relegators FC 4 vs.Potros FC5
 682099  SAC Field  10:00 AM  1 13 vs 116GA Tech Club 1 vs.VaHi ATLetic Juniors0
 682102  S Atlanta HS  11:00 AM  1 16 vs 113Little Five FC 1 vs.RYSA Adult4
 682104  MOBA Stadium  11:00 AM  2 18 vs 111MOBA Upper 90 2 vs.Revs Blue2
 682101  Grady HS  01:00 PM  1 114 vs 15Sting Black 2 vs.HCU Elite3
 682098  North Park  01:00 PM  2 117 vs 12VaHi ATLetic Old Boys 4 vs.Fury FC1
 682097  North Park  03:00 PM  2 11 vs 118AFC Clayton 0 vs.Vinotinto Academy7
 682103  MJackson HS  03:00 PM  1 17 vs 112Majestic Red 2 vs.Revs U231

Bracket - Sunday, December 02, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681985  AIS  10:00 AM  1 110 vs 117Relegators FC 0 vs.VaHi ATLetic Old Boys2
 681982  SAC Field  10:00 AM  1 13 vs 17GA Tech Club 2 vs.Majestic Red2
 681980  GSP  11:00 AM  6 11 vs 15AFC Clayton
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.HCU Elite3F
 681988  Grady HS  01:00 PM  1 114 vs 113Sting Black 1 vs.RYSA Adult8
 681984  Lake Point  01:00 PM  1 19 vs 118Potros FC 0 vs.Vinotinto Academy2
 681983  MOBA Stadium  03:00 PM  2 18 vs 12MOBA Upper 90 1 vs.Fury FC2

Bracket - Sunday, December 09, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682090  AIS  10:00 AM  1 115 vs 12Terminus-KLS FC 1 vs.Fury FC2
 682089  North Park  10:00 AM  2 118 vs 116Vinotinto Academy 5 vs.VaHi ATLetic Juniors2
 682091  S Atlanta HS  11:00 AM  1 13 vs 114GA Tech Club 2 vs.Sting Black0
 682096  MOBA Stadium  11:00 AM  2 18 vs 19MOBA Upper 90 1 vs.Potros FC2
 682095  MJackson HS  03:00 PM  1 17 vs 110Majestic Red 0 vs.Relegators FC3

Bracket - Sunday, December 16, 2018
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681977  AIS  10:00 AM  1 110 vs 115Relegators FC 3 vs.Terminus-KLS FC2

Bracket - Sunday, January 06, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682025  AIS  10:00 AM  1 110 vs 11Relegators FC 12 vs.AFC Clayton1
 682093  Luella HS  01:00 PM  1 112 vs 15Revs U23 3 vs.HCU Elite4
 681997  Grady HS  01:00 PM  1 114 vs 115Sting Black 1 vs.Terminus-KLS FC2
 682094  Luella HS  03:00 PM  1 111 vs 16Revs Blue 3 vs.Little Five FC2

Bracket - Sunday, January 13, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681969  AIS  10:00 AM  1 110 vs 113Relegators FC 3 vs.RYSA Adult0
 681964  Luella HS  11:00 AM  1 15 vs 118HCU Elite 1 vs.Vinotinto Academy2
 681965  S Atlanta HS  11:00 AM  1 16 vs 117Little Five FC 1 vs.VaHi ATLetic Old Boys3
 681970  Luella HS  01:00 PM  1 111 vs 112Revs Blue 2 vs.Revs U231
 681966  MJackson HS  03:00 PM  1 17 vs 116Majestic Red 2 vs.VaHi ATLetic Juniors1
 681967  MOBA Stadium  03:00 PM  2 18 vs 115MOBA Upper 90 2 vs.Terminus-KLS FC1
 681968  Franklin Gateway Park  04:00 PM  1 19 vs 114Potros FC 5 vs.Sting Black3

Bracket - Sunday, January 20, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682062  AIS  10:00 AM  1 115 vs 113Terminus-KLS FC 2 vs.RYSA Adult2
 682057  North Park  10:00 AM  2 118 vs 18Vinotinto Academy 1 vs.MOBA Upper 902
 682063  S Atlanta HS  11:00 AM  1 116 vs 112VaHi ATLetic Juniors 1 vs.Revs U231
 682061  Grady HS  01:00 PM  1 114 vs 11Sting Black 5 vs.AFC Clayton1
 682064  S Atlanta HS  01:00 PM  1 117 vs 111VaHi ATLetic Old Boys 1 vs.Revs Blue2
 682059  S Atlanta HS  03:00 PM  1 13 vs 16GA Tech Club 2 vs.Little Five FC2
 682058  MJackson HS  03:00 PM  1 17 vs 12Majestic Red 1 vs.Fury FC0

Bracket - Sunday, January 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682017  AIS  10:00 AM  1 110 vs 18Relegators FC 6 vs.MOBA Upper 901
 682018  Woodland HS  11:00 AM  1 111 vs 17Revs Blue 1 vs.Majestic Red3
 682023  S Atlanta HS  11:00 AM  1 116 vs 12VaHi ATLetic Juniors 1 vs.Fury FC2
 682020  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fam 113 vs 15RYSA Adult 5 vs.HCU Elite3
 682022  Drew Senior Academy  01:00 PM  1 115 vs 13Terminus-KLS FC 0 vs.GA Tech Club3
 682024  S Atlanta HS  01:00 PM  1 117 vs 118VaHi ATLetic Old Boys 2 vs.Vinotinto Academy1
 682016  GSP  03:00 PM  4 11 vs 19AFC Clayton 3 vs.Potros FC4
 682019  Woodland HS  03:00 PM  1 112 vs 16Revs U23 0 vs.Little Five FC2

Bracket - Sunday, February 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682030  AIS  10:00 AM  1 115 vs 15Terminus-KLS FC 4 vs.HCU Elite2
 682026  Village Park  11:00 AM  1 111 vs 19Revs Blue 0 vs.Potros FC4
 682029  S Atlanta HS  11:00 AM  1 16 vs 114Little Five FC 3 vs.Sting Black2
 682028  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fam 113 vs 17RYSA Adult 3 vs.Majestic Red2
 682032  S Atlanta HS  01:00 PM  1 117 vs 13VaHi ATLetic Old Boys 2 vs.GA Tech Club1
 682033  MOBA Stadium  04:00 PM  2 12 vs 118Fury FC 0 vs.Vinotinto Academy0

Bracket - Sunday, February 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682080  AIS  10:00 AM  1 115 vs 117Terminus-KLS FC   vs.VaHi ATLetic Old Boys 
 682083  Village Park  01:00 PM  1 112 vs 13Revs U23 1 vs.GA Tech Club4
 682079  S Atlanta HS  01:00 PM  1 116 vs 11VaHi ATLetic Juniors 3 vs.AFC Clayton0
 682081  North Park  03:00 PM  1 118 vs 114Vinotinto Academy   vs.Sting Black 

Bracket - Sunday, February 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682054  AIS  10:00 AM  1 115 vs 111Terminus-KLS FC 2 vs.Revs Blue0
 682067  S Atlanta HS  11:00 AM  1 13 vs 18GA Tech Club 5 vs.MOBA Upper 901
 682069  North Mount Carmel Park  11:00 AM  4 15 vs 16HCU Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Little Five FC3F
 682066  Hillgrove HS  01:00 PM  1 19 vs 12Potros FC 2 vs.Fury FC3
 682065  North Park  03:00 PM  2 118 vs 110Vinotinto Academy 1 vs.Relegators FC0

Bracket - Sunday, February 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682046  AIS  10:00 AM  1 115 vs 19Terminus-KLS FC 0 vs.Potros FC2
 682047  S Atlanta HS  11:00 AM  1 116 vs 18VaHi ATLetic Juniors 0 vs.MOBA Upper 904
 682043  MOBA Stadium  01:00 PM  2 112 vs 11Revs U23 3 vs.AFC Clayton2
 682045  Grady HS  01:00 PM  1 114 vs 110Sting Black 0 vs.Relegators FC7
 682048  S Atlanta HS  01:00 PM  1 117 vs 17VaHi ATLetic Old Boys 1 vs.Majestic Red2
 682049  North Park  03:00 PM  2 118 vs 16Vinotinto Academy 2 vs.Little Five FC1
 682050  Pike County  03:00 PM  1 15 vs 12HCU Elite
Forfeited Game
 1 vs.Fury FC3F

Bracket - Sunday, March 03, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682073  Webb Bridge  10:00 AM  1 118 vs 112Vinotinto Academy 1 vs.Revs U230
 682075  AIS  10:00 AM  1 13 vs 110GA Tech Club 4 vs.Relegators FC1
 682070  MOBA Stadium  11:00 AM  2 11 vs 115AFC Clayton 1 vs.Terminus-KLS FC8
 682078  S Atlanta HS  11:00 AM  1 16 vs 17Little Five FC 0 vs.Majestic Red0
 682072  S Atlanta HS  01:00 PM  1 117 vs 113VaHi ATLetic Old Boys 6 vs.RYSA Adult1
 682074  MOBA Stadium  01:30 PM  2 12 vs 111Fury FC 1 vs.Revs Blue0
 682071  S Atlanta HS  03:00 PM  1 116 vs 114VaHi ATLetic Juniors 3 vs.Sting Black2

Bracket - Sunday, March 10, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682038  AIS  10:00 AM  1 115 vs 17Terminus-KLS FC 3 vs.Majestic Red4
 682034  GSP  11:00 AM  5 11 vs 111AFC Clayton 2 vs.Revs Blue4
 682039  S Atlanta HS  11:00 AM  1 116 vs 16VaHi ATLetic Juniors 2 vs.Little Five FC1
 682042  Pike County  11:00 AM  1 12 vs 13Fury FC 3 vs.GA Tech Club1
 682036  RYSA  01:00 PM  Fam 113 vs 19RYSA Adult 7 vs.Potros FC3
 682040  S Atlanta HS  01:00 PM  1 117 vs 15VaHi ATLetic Old Boys 3F vs.HCU Elite
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, March 17, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682055  S Atlanta HS  11:00 AM  1 116 vs 110VaHi ATLetic Juniors 1 vs.Relegators FC1
 682037  MOBA Stadium  12:00 PM  1 18 vs 114MOBA Upper 90 2 vs.Sting Black0
 681987  Village Park  01:00 PM  1 112 vs 115Revs U23 3 vs.Terminus-KLS FC1
 682056  Franklin Gateway Park  05:00 PM  1 19 vs 117Potros FC 0 vs.VaHi ATLetic Old Boys6

Bracket - Sunday, March 24, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682027  MOBA Stadium  11:00 AM  2 112 vs 18Revs U23 3 vs.MOBA Upper 900
 682082  Tyus Park  11:00 AM  1 12 vs 113Fury FC 2 vs.RYSA Adult2
 682086  S Atlanta HS  11:00 AM  1 16 vs 19Little Five FC 1 vs.Potros FC2
 682088  S Atlanta HS  01:00 PM  1 11 vs 117AFC Clayton 1 vs.VaHi ATLetic Old Boys10
 681986  S Atlanta HS  03:00 PM  1 111 vs 116Revs Blue 2 vs.VaHi ATLetic Juniors4
 682085  North Mt Carmel  03:00 PM  1 15 vs 110HCU Elite 3F vs.Relegators FC
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, March 31, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681962  S Atlanta HS  11:00 AM  1 11 vs 13AFC Clayton 0 vs.GA Tech Club6
 682035  Village Park  01:00 PM  1 112 vs 110Revs U23 2 vs.Relegators FC1

Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682052  S Atlanta HS  11:00 AM  1 11 vs 113AFC Clayton
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.RYSA Adult3F
 682087  MJackson HS  11:00 AM  1 17 vs 18Majestic Red 3 vs.MOBA Upper 904
 682053  Village Park  01:00 PM  1 112 vs 114Revs U23 5 vs.Sting Black0

Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681976  GSP  01:00 PM  4 116 vs 19VaHi ATLetic Juniors
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Potros FC3F

Bracket - Saturday, April 27, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681972  North Mt Carmel  03:00 PM  1 15 vs 13HCU Elite 3F vs.GA Tech Club
Forfeited Game
0

Bracket - Sunday, April 28, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 681974  MJackson HS  11:00 AM  1 17 vs 118Majestic Red 1 vs.Vinotinto Academy3
 682077  MOBA Stadium  12:00 PM  2 15 vs 18HCU Elite 2 vs.MOBA Upper 902

Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
GameVenueTimeFieldGroupHome TeamScore Away TeamScore
 682044  RYSA  03:00 PM  Fam 113 vs 111RYSA Adult 3F vs.Revs Blue
Forfeited Game
0